SABATINA MATUTINA INTERMEDIA 7

20
ene
ALEMANIA 05
VS
EMBLEMAS 3D
Cancha #1
09:00 am
20
ene
MOBA
VS
COMPUSOLUCIONES
Cancha #2
09:00 am
20
ene
FASHION GROUP
VS
PROSPECTO
Cancha #3
09:00 am

SABATINA MATUTINA INTERMEDIA

20
ene
ATLAS FC
VS
NETOS OLD BOYS
Cancha #2
08:00 am
20
ene
RIVER
VS
MACEDONIA FC
Cancha #1
09:30 am
20
ene
LEONES NEGROS RETRO
VS
TOPCINEMA
Cancha #2
09:30 am
20
ene
SIMIOS NIKE
VS
2BOX
Cancha #3
09:30 am
20
ene
ACADEMICOS-FC
VS
JAT
Cancha #1
11:00 am
20
ene
INTER DE MILAN
VS
RESTO DEL BARRIO
Cancha #2
11:00 am
20
ene
ALEMANIA FEDERAL
VS
LIKE MARKETING DIGITAL
Cancha #3
11:00 am
20
ene
SANTOS FC
VS
SPORTING
Cancha #1
12:30 pm
20
ene
BORONI FC
VS
DEPORTIVO PAPANTLA
Cancha #2
12:30 pm
20
ene
AFAMADO FC
VS
PROYECT TALENT
Cancha #3
12:30 pm

SABATINA MATUTINA PRIMERA FUERZA

31
dic
VS
07:00 pm

SABATINA MATUTINA ASCENSO

31
dic
VS
07:00 pm

SABATINA MATUTINA VETERANOS

31
dic
VS
07:00 pm

NOCTURNA INTERMEDIA 7

31
dic
VS
07:00 pm

NOCTURNA PRIMERA FUERZA

17
ene
JG CLEAN
VS
PROYECT TALENT
Cancha #2
08:00 pm
17
ene
BARCHELONA
VS
BOTAFOGO FC
Cancha #2
09:30 pm
18
ene
LOS NOBLES
VS
BSI ENERGY
Cancha #1
08:00 pm
18
ene
D Y D
VS
ENERGY TEAM
Cancha #2
08:00 pm
18
ene
HOLANDA
VS
KAISER
Cancha #3
08:00 pm
18
ene
DEPORTIVO ORO
VS
VIAJES OCHO RIOS
Cancha #1
09:30 pm
18
ene
CHACALES FC
VS
ATLAS RETRO
Cancha #2
09:30 pm

NOCTURNA ASCENSO

31
dic
VS
19:00 pm

DOMINICAL MATUTINA INTERMEDIA 7

31
dic
VS
07:00 pm

DOMINICAL MATUTINA INTERMEDIA

21
ene
ATLETICO MINEIRO
VS
FC LUMA
Cancha #1
08:00 am
21
ene
INTER DE MILAN
VS
ESPECIALISTAS
Cancha #2
08:00 am
21
ene
BACCA JUNIOR
VS
DEPORTIVO BATALLOSO
Cancha #1
09:30 am
21
ene
PANTERAS FC
VS
DEPORTIVO AAA
Cancha #2
09:30 am
21
ene
DEPORTIVO ORO
VS
ATLETICO SAN JOSE
Cancha #3
09:30 am
21
ene
LOS NOBLES
VS
DEPORTIVO VILLAMELON
Cancha #1
11:00 am
21
ene
REAL SHERDIAN
VS
JED
Cancha #2
11:00 am
21
ene
CNC MEXICO
VS
LA EQUIPERIA
Cancha #3
11:00 am
21
ene
DEPORTIVO-FAMILIAR
VS
PARMA
Cancha #1
12:30 pm
21
ene
WOLF PACK
VS
SAN MARTIN
Cancha #2
12:30 pm
21
ene
BOTAFOGO FC
VS
RIVERS
Cancha #3
12:30 pm